Header Image

Raine & Horne Twilight Thursday Pursuit Series

Hosted By Hobsons Bay Yacht Club

Race 3   (26-Oct-17)  PROVISIONAL RESULTS

Updated:  26-Oct-17  7:56:53 PM

PurHC results Start : 18:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Fin Tim Elapsd Score ETOrd
1 H6078 FRENCH CONNECTION K Mitchell 19:15:25 01:07:25 1.0 12
2 H3 IMOGEN J Jennings 19:15:50 01:05:50 2.0 8
3 H185 SURE-FIRE M Waller 19:17:02 01:13:02 3.0 16
4 H222 CALYPSO G 19:17:55 01:09:55 4.0 15
5 H4033 SEA LION 2 R Magor 19:18:12 01:04:12 5.0 6
6 H19 CHLOE P Caruso 19:18:26 01:02:26 6.0 4
7 R968 FOOTLOOSE J Robb 19:18:31 01:06:31 7.0 11
8 H401 AVANTI P McDonald 19:18:33 56:33 8.0 1
9 H97 HARMONY S Cheney 19:18:52 01:04:52 9.0 7
10 H43 ASTERIX D J Walshe 19:19:35 01:09:35 10.0 14
11 H604 KNOT A KLEW R Gregson 19:19:36 01:07:36 11.0 13
12 H5934 DORIS JEAN M Sheahan 19:19:40 01:01:40 12.0 3
13 H383 TUMBLINGDICE G Marks 19:19:54 01:05:54 13.0 9
14 H585 Y KNOT A Mortimer 19:20:01 01:06:01 14.0 10
15 H37 VAN DEMON R Thompson 19:20:05 01:00:05 15.0 2
16 H1684 MANJIMUP T Metherall 19:20:24 01:14:24 16.0 17
17 H373 KARINA D Gibson 19:22:11 01:04:11 17.0 5
18 H211 QUANTUM LEAP N Sellars 19:24:30 01:20:30 18.0 18
DNC H16 ARIEL II A Stevens     40.0  
DNC H20 MINNA R Downey     40.0  
DNC H62 ROMA J Price     40.0  
DNC H87 ROSE OF WYNDHAM R Bradley     40.0  
DNC H108 LE CASCADEUR R Blackstock     40.0  
DNC H113 HANINI D Kennedy     40.0  
DNC H135 ROCKET SCIENCE C Member     40.0  
DNC H140 SHAMROCK R Fuller     40.0  
DNC H234 MEMPHIS BEAT F Cascio     40.0  
DNC H237 ALEGRIA 2 R Tanner     40.0  
DNC H288 SELEKA R Proudlock     40.0  
DNC H310 MONGOOSE D Monahan     40.0  
DNC H365 BLAISE PASCAL N Woodley     40.0  
DNC H380 ESPRIT C M Williamsz     40.0  
DNC H398 SKIPJACK B Feore     40.0  
DNC H700 MOONRAKER P R Langham     40.0  
DNC H2926 LANNCOORIE J Allen     40.0  
DNC H4139 RAMBLER D Anthony     40.0  
DNC H4994 SEASCAPE G T Ford     40.0  
DNC H6145 GANNET II D Buck     40.0  
DNC H7077 SELKIE D James     40.0  

Results by : TopYacht

Footer Image