Header File

Brass Monkey Pursuit

Hosted By Hobsons Bay Yacht Club

PROVISIONAL RESULTS

Updated:  12-Aug-16  09:56:33

Start : 13:50
Sail No Boat Name First Name Last Name PurHC
H320 MAGIC APPLE Keith Collins 0
M46 MIGHTY MOO Greg Hynes 0
H47 ANTARES A Robert Laughlin 2
H322 FOGGY DEW Graham Briers 2
H1234 LA ALONDRA Tony B / Helen C 2
R648 NOVA SEAS Tim Hart 2
H29 IRONMAN Robert Brown 4
H438 CHINDRINA Owen Church 4
H2 HOT CHOCOLAT Brian Green 6
H113 HANINI Dan Kennedy 6
H4040 KESTREL OF BRIGHTON Pete Spruzen 6
1959 LAAFIN Andrew English 8
H271 WARRANILLA J Vermeulen I Mcgrath 8
S76 TAWNY PORT Brandon Phillips 8
H185 SURE-FIRE Martin Waller 10
H1684 MANJIMUP Tim Metherall 10
H211 QUANTUM LEAP Neil Sellars 12
H234 MEMPHIS BEAT Frank Cascio 12
R1363 SERIFA Michael Mactavish 14
H383 TUMBLINGDICE Gary Marks 16
H2926 LANNCOORIE John Allen 16
H43 ASTERIX J Walshe D Gaylor 18
H310 MONGOOSE Dennis Monahan 18
H938 THE ALCHEMIST Zark Sango 18
H5934 DORIS JEAN Mark Sheahan 20
H16 ARIEL II Ashley Stevens 22
H123 FASCINATION Ian Wilson 22
H134 WORKING CAPITAL Graham O'Meara 22
H222 BRAVEHEART Garry Cook 22
H20 MINNA Richard Downey 24
H97 HARMONY Stephen Cheney 24
R123 DREAMCATCHER Ian Staley 24
R202 NANGA MAI II David Sterrett 24
R480 50 / 50 John Gausden 24
R4389 REALITY Michael McLean 24
H143 DOUBLE MALT Clem Finchett 26
H6145 GANNET II David Buck 26
R37 COROMANDEL 5 David Burton 26
R103 EAGLEHAWK Andrew Coulter 26
R226 NORTH ENCOUNTER David & Anna Farr 26
R94B ANA Zrinko Levar 26
H96 WIDGEON John Ginivan 28
H341 ORLAN Peter Edwards 28
H365 BLAISE PASCAL Nick Woodley 28
H538 ESCAPADE Robert Bradley 28
H19 CHLOE Pat Caruso 30
H166 NOELEEN 111 A. Hesselmans J. Poiesz 30
R114 SHORE THING Robin Warlond 30
H401 AVANTI Peter McDonald 32
H74 RAGE Robert Newbold 36
R18 LAURELLE Ray Borrett 36
R374 MAGIC BULLET Leo Cantwell 36
R727 GALAXY Arch Burns 36
H4000 BLUNDERBUSS Eric Marsh 38
R118 HARLEQUIN John Forsyth 40

Results by : TopYacht Software

Print This Page



LinkBack : back to Series Index