Header File

Brass Monkey Pursuit

Hosted By Hobsons Bay Yacht Club

PROVISIONAL RESULTS

Updated:  01-Jul-16  09:09:43

Start : 13:50
Sail No Boat Name First Name Last Name PurHC
H320 MAGIC APPLE Keith Collins 0
H322 FOGGY DEW Graham Briers 0
H1234 LA ALONDRA Tony B / Helen C 0
M46 MIGHTY MOO Greg Hynes 0
R648 NOVA SEAS Tim Hart 0
H47 ANTARES A Robert Laughlin 4
H113 HANINI Dan Kennedy 4
1959 LAAFIN Andrew English 6
H29 IRONMAN Robert Brown 6
H271 WARRANILLA J Vermeulen I Mcgrath 6
H438 CHINDRINA Owen Church 6
H4040 KESTREL OF BRIGHTON Pete Spruzen 6
S76 TAWNY PORT Brandon Phillips 6
H2 HOT CHOCOLAT Brian Green 8
H1684 MANJIMUP Tim Metherall 8
H211 QUANTUM LEAP Neil Sellars 10
H185 SURE-FIRE Martin Waller 12
H234 MEMPHIS BEAT Frank Cascio 12
H242 ANDIAMO Geoff Shone 14
H383 TUMBLINGDICE Gary Marks 14
H43 ASTERIX J Walshe D Gaylor 16
H310 MONGOOSE Dennis Monahan 16
H938 THE ALCHEMIST Zark Sango 16
R1363 SERIFA Michael Mactavish 16
H134 WORKING CAPITAL Graham O'Meara 18
H5934 DORIS JEAN Mark Sheahan 18
H123 FASCINATION Ian Wilson 20
H2926 LANNCOORIE John Allen 20
H222 BRAVEHEART Garry Cook 22
H6145 GANNET II David Buck 22
R202 NANGA MAI II David Sterrett 22
R4389 REALITY Michael McLean 22
H16 ARIEL II Ashley Stevens 24
H20 MINNA Richard Downey 24
H97 HARMONY Stephen Cheney 24
H365 BLAISE PASCAL Nick Woodley 24
R37 COROMANDEL 5 David Burton 24
R103 EAGLEHAWK Andrew Coulter 24
R226 NORTH ENCOUNTER David & Anna Farr 24
R94B ANA Zrinko Levar 24
H143 DOUBLE MALT Clem Finchett 26
H538 ESCAPADE Robert Bradley 26
R114 SHORE THING Robin Warlond 26
R123 DREAMCATCHER Ian Staley 26
R480 50 / 50 John Gausden 26
H19 CHLOE Pat Caruso 28
H96 WIDGEON John Ginivan 28
H166 NOELEEN 111 A. Hesselmans J. Poiesz 28
H341 ORLAN Peter Edwards 30
H401 AVANTI Peter McDonald 30
R18 LAURELLE Ray Borrett 32
R727 GALAXY Arch Burns 32
H74 RAGE Robert Newbold 34
R118 HARLEQUIN John Forsyth 34
H4000 BLUNDERBUSS Eric Marsh 36

Results by : TopYacht Software

Print This Page



LinkBack : back to Series Index